Service Units

Service Units are made up by many dedicated volunteers working to build the Girl Scout experience in their immediate area. River Valleys’ service units are led by experienced volunteers who support leaders and troops.

What Does a Service Unit Do?

  • Service unit team members and troop representatives meet several times throughout the year to share ideas, receive training, and talk about important announcements.
  • Service units may organize events like:
    • Community-wide service projects
    • Summer day camps
    • Family events
    • Cookie Rallies
    • Thinking Day celebrations
    • Award ceremonies

Full-Team Resources

These documents are for the whole Service Unit team. You will find position-specific resources on the position pages, to your left.

Service Unit Directory

Use the table below to find your service unit – search by city, zip code, school, or school district.

  • Submit updates to the Service Unit Directory here
Service Unit #Service Unit NameCities/TownsZip CodesElementary SchoolsSchool District Name
120Annandale
  • Annadale
  • 55302
  • Annandale Elementary (Bendix)
  • Annadale
  • 121Arbor Lakes
  • Maple Grove
  • 55311
  • 55369
  • Basswood Elementary
  • Cedar Island Elementary
  • Ave Maria Academy
  • Heritage Christian Academy
  • Oak View Elementary
  • Osseo
  • 122Stinson Hills
  • Columbia Heights
  • Fridley
  • Minneapolis
  • St. Anthony
  • 55413
  • 55414
  • 55418
  • 55421
  • 55432
  • Global Academy
  • Highland Elementary
  • Immaculate Conception
  • North Park Elementary
  • Pillsbury School
  • Pope John Paul II Catholic
  • Sheridan Elementary
  • St. Charles Borromeo School
  • Valley View Elementary
  • Waite Park Community
  • Wilshire Park Elementary
  • Yinghua Academy
  • Minneapolis
  • St. Anthony- New Brighton
  • 124Blaine / Ham Lake
  • Blaine
  • Ham Lake
  • 55304
  • 55434
  • 55449
  • Blaine Northside Christian
  • Davinci Academy
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Johnsville Elementary
  • Madison Elementary
  • McKinley Elementary
  • The Way of the Shepherd Montessori
  • University Elementary
  • Anoka-Hennepin
  • 125Braham
  • Braham
  • 55006
  • Braham Elementary
  • Braham
  • 126Shingle Creek
  • Brooklyn Park
  • Brooklyn Center
  • Minneapolis
  • 55428
  • 55429
  • 55430
  • 55443
  • Birch Grove Elementary
  • Crest View Elementary
  • Earle Brown Elementary
  • Edinbrook Elementary
  • Excell Academy
  • Fair Oaks Elementary
  • Garden City Elementary
  • Odyssey Academy
  • Palmer Lake Elementary
  • Park Brook Elementary
  • Brooklyn Center
  • Osseo
  • 128Buffalo / Maple Lake / Montrose

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Buffalo
  • Howard Lake
  • Maple Lake
  • Montrose
  • 55313
  • 55349
  • 55358
  • 55363
  • 55390
  • Discovery Elementary
  • Humphrey Elementary
  • Maple Lake Elementary
  • Montrose Elementary
  • Northwinds Elementary
  • Parkside Elementary
  • St. James Lutheran
  • St. Francis Xavier
  • St. Timothy
  • Tatanka Elementary
  • Wright Tech Center
  • Maple Lake
  • Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose
  • Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
  • 129Burnsville / Savage

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Burnsville
  • Eagan
  • Savage
  • 55122
  • 55337
  • 55378
  • Echo Park Elementary
  • Edward Neill Elementary
  • Gideon Pond Elementary
  • Harriet Bishop Elementary
  • Hidden Valley Elementary
  • Marion W. Savage Elementary
  • Rahn Elementary
  • Sioux Trail Elementary
  • Sky Oaks Elementary
  • St. John the Baptist
  • Vista View Elementary
  • William Byrne Elementary
  • Burnsville-Eagan-Savage
  • 130Cambridge / Isanti

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Cambridge
  • Isanti
  • 55008
  • 55040
  • Cambridge Christian School
  • Cambridge Intermediate School
  • Cambridge Primary School
  • Isanti Intermediate Elementary
  • Isanti Primary Elementary
  • St. Scholastica Parochial
  • Cambridge-Isanti
  • 131Camden / Wirth Oaks
  • Minneapolis
  • 55401
  • 55405
  • 55411
  • 55412
  • 55430
  • Ascension
  • Best Academy
  • Bethune Community School
  • Bright Waters Elementary
  • Bryn Mawr Community
  • Elizabeth Hall International
  • Hmong International Academy
  • Jenny Lind Community School
  • Loring Community
  • Lucy Craft Laney Community School
  • Nellie Stone Johnson
  • New Millennium Academy
  • Noble Academy
  • Pierre Bottineau
  • River Bend Education Center
  • Sojourner Truth Academy
  • Twin Cities International Elementary
  • WISE Charter
  • Minneapolis
  • 132Robbinsdale
  • Brooklyn Center
  • Brooklyn Park
  • Crystal
  • Golden Valley
  • New Hope
  • Robbinsdale
  • Plymouth
  • 55422
  • 55427
  • 55428
  • 55429
  • 55442
  • Noble Elementary
  • Lakeview Elementary
  • Neill Elementary
  • Zachary Lane
  • Sonnesyn Elementary
  • Forest Elementary
  • Northport Elementary
  • Meadow Lake Elementary
  • Robbinsdale Spanish Immersion School
  • School of Engineering and Arts (SEA)
  • Prairie Seeds Academy
  • Robbinsdale
  • 133Crow River
  • Albertville
  • Greenfield
  • Hanover
  • St. Michael
  • 55301
  • 55341
  • 55357
  • 55376
  • Albertville Primary School
  • Big Woods Elementary School
  • Fieldstone Elementary School
  • Hanover Elementary School
  • Salem Lutheran School
  • St. Michael Elementary
  • St. Michael-Albertville
  • Buffalo- Hanover- Montrose
  • 136Delano / Loretto

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Delano
  • 55328
  • Delano Elementary School
  • Mt. Olive Lutheran
  • St. Peters
  • Delano
  • 138Edina

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Edina
  • 55410
  • 55416
  • 55424
  • 55435
  • 55436
  • 55439
  • Calvin Christian
  • Concord Elementary
  • Cornelia Elementary
  • Countryside Elementary
  • Creek Valley Elementary
  • Golden Years Montessori
  • Highlands Elementary
  • Normandale Elementary
  • Our Lady of Grace
  • St. Peters Lutheran
  • Edina
  • 139Elk River

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Elk River
  • Ostego
  • 55301
  • 55330
  • Kaleidoscope Charter
  • Lincoln Elem
  • Meadowvale Elementary
  • Otsego Elem
  • Parker Elem
  • St. Andrews Catholic
  • Twin Lakes Elementary
  • Elk River
  • 140Fridley
  • Fridley
  • 55432
  • Al-Amal School
  • Hayes Elementary
  • Stevenson Elementary
  • Woodcrest Baptist Academy
  • Fridley
  • 142Lake Nokomis/Stone Arch
  • E Minneapolis (Downtown, Hiawatha, Longfellow, Northeast, Nokomis, Seward)
  • 55403
  • 55404
  • 55406
  • 55406
  • 55407
  • 55408
  • 55409
  • 55414
  • 55417
  • 55418
  • 55419
  • 55454
  • Andersen United Elementary
  • Anishinabe Academy
  • Anne Sullivan Communications
  • Aurora Charter
  • Bancroft Elementary
  • Cedar-Riverside Community
  • City of Lakes Waldorf School
  • Dowling School
  • Emerson Spanish Dual Immersion
  • FAIR Downtown
  • Friendship Academy Fine Arts
  • Green Central
  • Hale Community
  • Hennepin Elementary Charter
  • Hiawatha Community
  • Hiawatha Leadership Academy
  • Hope Academy
  • Lake Nokomis - Keewaydin
  • Lake Nokomis - Wenonah
  • Marcy Open
  • Minnehaha Academy
  • MTS Elementary School
  • Northrup Urban Environmental
  • Our Lady of Peace
  • Pratt Elementary
  • Ramsey Fine Arts
  • Seward Montessori
  • Southside Family Charter
  • St. Helena
  • Tatanka Academy
  • Whittier International
  • Minneapolis
  • 144Minneapolis Lakes

    Volunteer-run Website
  • SW Minneapolis (Linden Hills, Midtown, Powderhorn, Uptown)
  • 55405
  • 55407
  • 55408
  • 55409
  • 55410
  • 55413
  • 55419
  • Annunciation
  • Armatage Montessori
  • Barton Open
  • Burroughs Community
  • Carondelet Catholic
  • Emily O. Goodridge-Grey
  • Jefferson Community
  • Kenny Community
  • Kenwood Community
  • Lake Country
  • Lake Harriet Lower
  • Lyndale Community
  • Pilgrim Lutheran
  • Risen Christ
  • Stonebridge Community School
  • Windom Spanish Duel
  • Minneapolis
  • 145Mississippi
  • Coon Rapids
  • 55433
  • Hoover Elementary
  • Mississippi Elementary
  • Morris Bye Elementary
  • River Trails Learning Center
  • Anoka-Hennepin
  • 146Monticello

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Monticello
  • 55362
  • Eastview Elementary
  • Little Mountain Elementary
  • Pinewood Elementary
  • Swan River Montessori
  • Monticello
  • 147Northern Lights

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Brooklyn Park
  • Crystal
  • Maple Grove
  • 55311
  • 55422
  • 55428
  • 55369
  • Maranatha Christian Academy
  • Rice Lake Elementary
  • River Tree School
  • Rush Creek Elementary
  • Osseo
  • 148Northern Skies

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Chanhassen
  • 55317
  • Bluff Creek Elementary
  • Chanhassen Elementary
  • Chapel Hill Academy
  • St. Hubert's Catholic
  • Eastern Carver County
  • 149Northern Stars
  • Anoka, Ramsey
  • 55303
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Minnesota Renaissance
  • PACT Charter School
  • Ramsey Elementary
  • St. Stephen
  • Wilson Elementary
  • Anoka-Hennepin
  • 150Northwoods
  • Andover
  • 55304
  • Andover Elementary School
  • Crooked Lake Elementary School
  • Meadow Creek Christian
  • Rum River Elementary
  • Anoka-Hennepin
  • 151Osseo

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Brooklyn Park
  • Maple Grove
  • 55311
  • 55445
  • 55369
  • Elm Creek Elementary
  • Fernbrook Elementary
  • Beacon Academy
  • Parnassus Prep
  • Vincent de Paul
  • Weaver Lake Elementary
  • Osseo
  • 152Bloomington Nine Mile

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Bloomington
  • 55420
  • 55431
  • Valley View Elementary
  • Washburn Elementary
  • Westwood Elementary
  • Bloomington
  • 154Prairie Sun

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Eden Prarie
  • 55344
  • 55346
  • 55347
  • Cedar Ridge Elementary
  • Forest Hills Elementary
  • Prairie View Elementary
  • Eagle Heights Spanish Immersion
  • Eagle Ridge Academy Lower
  • International School of Minnesota
  • Oak Point
  • Eden Prairie
  • 156Rivers Bend

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Brooklyn Center
  • Brooklyn Park
  • Champlin
  • Dayton
  • 55316
  • 55327
  • 55430
  • 55444
  • Champlin-Brooklyn Park Academy for Math and Environmental Science
  • Dayton Elementary
  • Evergreen Park World Cultures Community School
  • Monroe Elementary
  • Oxbow Creek Elementary
  • Anoka-Hennepin
  • 157Rockford

    Volunteer-run Websites
  • Rockford
  • 55373
  • Rockford Elementary
  • Rockford
  • 158Rogers

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Rogers
  • 55374
  • Hassan Elementary
  • Mary Queen of Peace Catholic School
  • Rogers Elementary
  • Elk River
  • 159Rum River
  • Cedar
  • St. Francis
  • 55011
  • 55070
  • East Bethel Community School
  • Cedar Creek Community School
  • St. Francis Elementary
  • St. Francis
  • 160Sand Creek
  • Coon Rapids
  • 55433
  • 55448
  • Adams Elementary
  • Eisenhower Elementary
  • Hamilton Elementary
  • Sand Creek Elementary
  • Epiphany Catholic School
  • Anoka-Hennepin
  • 163Autumn Ridge / Southern Stars
  • Carver
  • Chaska
  • Victoria
  • 55315
  • 55318
  • 55386
  • Chaska Elementary
  • Clover Ridge Elementary
  • East Union Elementary
  • Jonathan Elementary
  • Kindergarten Center
  • St. John's Lutheran
  • Southwest Metro
  • Victoria Elementary
  • World Learner
  • Eastern Carver County
  • 164Spring Lake Park
  • Blaine
  • Fridley
  • Spring Lake Park
  • 55432
  • 55449
  • Northpoint Elementary
  • Park Terrace Elementary
  • Woodcrest Spanish Immersion
  • Spring Lake Park
  • 165St. Louis Park
  • St Louis Park
  • 55416
  • 55426
  • Aquila Elementary
  • Holy Family Academy
  • Heilicher Minneapolis Jewish Day School
  • Park Spanish Immersion
  • Peter Hobert Primary Center
  • Susan Lindgern Intermediate Center
  • Torah Academy
  • St. Louis Park
  • 167Tonka Waters East
  • Minnetonka
  • Wayzata
  • 53345
  • 55391
  • Deephaven Elementary
  • Groveland Elementary,
  • Scenic Heights Elementary
  • Minnetonka
  • 168Tonka Waters West
  • Minnetonka
  • Excelsior
  • Shorewood
  • 55331
  • 55345
  • Clear Springs Elementary
  • Excelsior Elementary
  • Minnewashta Elementary
  • Minnetonka
  • 169Vista Star
  • Hopkins
  • Golden Valley
  • Minnetonka
  • 55305
  • 55422
  • 55426
  • 55434
  • 55343
  • 55345
  • Alice Smith Elementary
  • Breck School
  • Eisenhower Elementary
  • Gatewood Elementary
  • Glen Lake Elementary
  • Good Shepherd School
  • Immaculate Heart of Mary
  • International Spanish Language Academy
  • Meadowbrook Elementary
  • Nasha Shkola
  • St. John's Catholic School
  • L.H. Tanglen Elementary
  • XinXing Academy
  • Hopkins
  • 170Waconia
  • Waconia
  • 55387
  • Bayview Elementary
  • Southview Elementary
  • St. Joseph Catholic Parish School
  • Trinity Lutheran Church and School
  • Waconia
  • 171Watertown / Mayer
  • Watertown
  • 55388
  • Watertown/Mayer Primary
  • Watertown-Mayer Elementary
  • Watertown-Mayer
  • 172Wayzata

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Plymouth
  • Wayzata
  • 5539
  • 55441
  • 55446
  • 55447
  • Birchview Elementary
  • Gleason Lake Elementary
  • Greenwood Elementary
  • Kimberly Lane Elementary
  • Oakwood Elementary
  • Plymouth Creek Elementary
  • Sunset Hill Elementary
  • Providence Academy
  • Redeemer Lutheran
  • St. Bartholomew
  • Step By Step Montessori
  • Wayzata
  • 172West Carver
  • Norwood Young America
  • Cologne
  • 55322
  • 55368
  • Central Elementary
  • Cologne Academy
  • Central Schools
  • 175Westonka / Orono
  • Minnetrista
  • Mound
  • Wayzata
  • Orono
  • 55356
  • 55364
  • 55391
  • Hilltop Primary Elementary
  • Shirley Hills Primary Elementary
  • Holy Name of Jesus
  • Schumann Elementary
  • Orono
  • Westonka
  • 177Woodlake

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Richfield
  • 55423
  • Blessed Trinity Catholic School
  • Centennial Elementary
  • Partnership Academy
  • Richfield Dual Language
  • Richfield STEM School
  • Sheridan Hills Elementary
  • Richfield
  • 178Zimmerman

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Zimmerman
  • 55398
  • Zimmerman Elementary
  • Elk River
  • 211Belle Plaine
  • Belle Plaine
  • 56011
  • Chatfield Elementary
  • Oak Crest Elementary
  • Our Lady Of The Prairie
  • Trinity Lutheran
  • Belle Plaine
  • 212Jordan
  • Jordan
  • 55352
  • Jordan Elementary
  • St. John The Baptist
  • Jordan
  • 213Le Sueur / Henderson
  • Henderson
  • Le Sueur
  • 56044
  • 56058
  • Altona Christian
  • Hilltop Elementary
  • Park Elementary
  • St. Annes
  • Minnesota New Country School
  • Lesueur-Henderson
  • 214New Prague
  • Elko New Market
  • New Prague
  • Webster
  • 55020

  • 55054
  • 56071
  • 55088
  • Falcon Ridge Elementary
  • Eagle View Elementary
  • Raven Stream Elementary
  • Holy Cross Catholic
  • St. Wenceslaus
  • New Prague
  • 215Prior Lake / Savage

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Savage
  • Prior Lake
  • 55372
  • 55378
  • Aspen Academy
  • Edgewood School
  • Five Hawks Elementary
  • Glendale Elementary
  • Grainwood Elementary
  • Jeffers Pond Elementary
  • Redtail Ridge Elementary
  • St. Michael Catholic School
  • St. Paul's Lutheran School
  • Westwood Elementary
  • Prior Lake-Savage
  • 216Shakopee
  • Shakopee
  • 55379
  • Eagle Creek Elementary
  • Jackson Elementary
  • Red Oak Elementary
  • Shakopee Area Catholic
  • Sun Path Elementary
  • Sweeney Elementary
  • Shakopee
  • 221Cannon Falls
  • Cannon Falls
  • Randolph
  • 55009
  • 55065
  • Randolph Elementary
  • Cannon Falls Elementary
  • St. Pauls Lutheran
  • Cannon Falls
  • Randolph
  • 222Faribault / Medford
  • Faribault
  • Nerstrand
  • Medford
  • 55021
  • 55053
  • 55049
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • Cannon River Stem
  • Faribault Lutheran
  • MN Academy For The Blind
  • MN Academy For The Deaf
  • Nerstrand Charter
  • Divine Mercy Catholic
  • Medford Elementary
  • Faribault
  • Swanville
  • 223Farmington

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Farmington
  • 55024
  • Akin Road Elementary
  • Christian Life
  • Farmington Elementary
  • Meadowview Elementary
  • North Trail Elementary
  • Riverview Elementary
  • Farmington
  • 224Lakeville

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Lakeville
  • 55044
  • All Saints
  • Cherry View Elementary
  • Christina Huddleston Elementary
  • Eastview Elementary
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary
  • Lake Marion Elementary
  • Lakeview Elementary
  • Oak Hills Elementary
  • Orchard Lake Elementary
  • Lakeville
  • 225Northfield
  • Dennison
  • Dundas
  • Northfield
  • 55018
  • 55019
  • 55057
  • Bridgewater Elementary
  • Greenvale Park Elmentary
  • Prairie Creek Community
  • Sibley Elementary
  • St. Dominic
  • Northfield
  • 231Janesville / Waldorf / Pemberton
  • Janesville
  • Pemberton
  • Waldorf
  • 56048
  • 56078
  • 56091
  • JWP Elementary
  • Trinity Lutheran School
  • Janesville- Waldorf- Pemberton
  • 234Montgomery / Lonsdale / LeCenter
  • Cleveland
  • LeCenter
  • Lonsdale
  • Montgomery
  • 56017
  • 55046
  • 56057
  • 56069
  • Holy Redeemer School
  • Tri-City United Lonsdale Elementary
  • Cleveland Elementary
  • Le Center Elementary / Middle
  • Tri-City United
  • Cleveland
  • 238Waseca
  • Waseca
  • 56093
  • Hartley Elementary
  • Sacred Heart Catholic School
  • TEAM Academy Charter School
  • Waseca
  • 239Waterville / Elysian / Morristown
  • Waterville
  • Morriston
  • 55052
  • 56028
  • 56096
  • Waterville Elementary
  • Trinity Lutheran
  • Waterville- Elysian- Morristown
  • 242Kenyon
  • Kenyon
  • Wanamingo
  • 55946
  • 55983
  • Kenyon - Wanamingo Schools
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo
  • 245Pine Island
  • Pine Island
  • 55963
  • Pine Island Elementary
  • Pine Island
  • 246Frontenac
  • Lake City
  • Plum City
  • Red Wing
  • Welch
  • 54761
  • 55041
  • 55066
  • 55089
  • Bluff View Elementary
  • St. Johns Lutheran
  • Sunnyside Elementary
  • Lake City
  • Red Wing
  • 248Greater Goodhue
  • Goodhue
  • Mazeppa
  • Wanamingo
  • Zumbrota
  • 55027
  • 55956
  • 55983
  • 55992
  • Goodhue Elementary
  • St. Johns Lutheran
  • Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary
  • Christ Lutheran
  • Zumbrota-Mazeppa Elementary, Zumbrota- Mazeppa Primary
  • Bird Island- Olivia- Lake Lillian
  • Kenyon- Wanamingo
  • Zumbrota- Mazeppa
  • 301Adrian
    303Sibley East
  • Arlington
  • Gaylord
  • Green Isle
  • 55307
  • 55334
  • 55338
  • Arlington Elementary
  • Gaylord Elementary
  • Green Isle Community
  • Immanuel Lutheran
  • St. Paul's Lutheran
  • Sibley East
  • 304Blue Earth Area
  • Blue Earth
  • Winnebago
  • 56013
  • 56098
  • Blue Earth Elementary
  • Genesis Classical Academy
  • Blue Earth
  • 307Buffalo Lake / Hector
  • Hector
  • 55342
  • Buffalo Lake- Hector Elementary
  • Buffalo Lake- Hector- Stewart
  • 308Canby
  • Canby
  • 56220
  • Canby Elementary
  • St. Peter
  • Canby
  • 311Lac Qui Parle
  • Dawson
  • Madison
  • 56256
  • 56232
  • MMN Elementary
  • Stevens Elementary
  • Dawson- Boyd
  • Lac Qui Parle Valley
  • 313Buffalo Ridge
  • Edgerton
  • Lake Benton
  • Pipestone
  • 56128
  • 56149
  • 56164
  • Alexander Hugh Brown Elementary
  • Dolson Hill Elementary
  • Edgerton Christian Elementary
  • Edgerton Elementary
  • Free Christian School
  • Heartland Colony
  • Edgerton
  • Pipestone
  • 314Gibbon / Fairfax / Winthrop
  • Gibbon
  • 55335
  • GFW Elementary School
  • Prairie Lutheran Elementary
  • St. Peters Lutheran
  • Starland Elementary
  • G.F.W. (Gibbon- Fairfax- Winthrop)
  • 315Martin County / Fairmont
  • Fairmont
  • Granada
  • Howard Lake
  • Sherburn
  • Trimont
  • 56031
  • 56038
  • 55349
  • 56171
  • 56176
  • 56088
  • Fairmont Elementary
  • GHEC Elementary
  • Sherburn Elementary
  • Southern Plains Education Cooperative
  • St. James Lutheran
  • St. John Vianney
  • St. Pauls Lutheran
  • Trimont Elementary
  • Truman Elementary
  • Fairmont
  • Granada- Huntley- East Chain
  • Martin County West
  • Truman
  • 319Maple River

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Minnesota Lake
  • 56068
  • 126 Higbie Avenue East
  • Maple River
  • 324Hutchinson
  • Hutchinson
  • 55350
  • Hutchinson Park Elementary
  • Hutchinson West Elementary
  • Immanuel Lutheran
  • New Discoveries Montessori Academy
  • Northwoods Elementary
  • Our Saviors Lutheran School
  • St. Anastasia School
  • Hutchinson
  • 326Jackson
  • Jackson
  • Lakefield
  • 56150
  • 56143
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Pleasantview Elementary
  • Riverside Elementary
  • Jackson County Central
  • 328Lake Crystal
  • Lake Crystal
  • 56055
  • LCWM Elementary
  • Lake Crystal- Wellcome Memorial
  • 329Lakefield
  • Lakeville
  • 55044
  • All Saints
  • Cherry View Elementary
  • Christina Huddleston Elementary
  • Eastview Elementary
  • John F. Kennedy Elementary
  • Lake Marion Elementary
  • Lakeview Elementary
  • Oak Hills Elementary
  • Orchard Lake Elementary
  • Lakeville
  • 330Lakes and Prairies
  • Lester Prairie
  • Winsted
  • 55354
  • 55395
  • Holy Trinity
  • Lester Prairie Elementary
  • Winsted Elementary
  • Lester Prairie
  • Howard Lake- Waverly- Winsted
  • 332Madelia
  • Minnesota Lake
  • 56068
  • MR East Elementary
  • MR West Elementary
  • Maple River
  • 334Greater Mankato

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Eagle Lake
  • Mankato
  • North Mankato
  • Madison Lake
  • Saint Clair
  • 56001
  • 56003
  • 56024
  • 56063
  • 56080
  • Eagle Lake Elementary
  • Garfield Elementary
  • Monroe Elementary
  • Rosa Parks Elementary
  • Washington Elementary
  • Franklin Elementary
  • Kennedy Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Hoover Elementary
  • Roosevelt Elementary
  • All Saints
  • Bridges Community Elementary
  • Good Shepherd Lutheran
  • Grace Christian
  • Immanuel Lutheran
  • Loyola Catholic
  • Mankato ECSE
  • Mount Olive Lutheran
  • Socrates Program
  • St. Clair Elementary
  • St. Marks Lutheran
  • St. Clair
  • Mankato
  • 336Marshall Area
  • Cottonwood
  • Marshall
  • Minneota
  • Lynd
  • 56157
  • 56229
  • 56258
  • 56264
  • Holy Redeemer
  • Lakeview Elementary
  • Lynd Elementary
  • Marshall Area Christian
  • Minneota Elementary
  • Park Side Elementary
  • Samuel Lutheran
  • St. Edward
  • West Side Elementary
  • Marshall
  • Minneota
  • Lynd
  • Lakeview
  • 341Murray County
  • Edgerton
  • Slayton
  • 56128
  • 56172
  • Chandler Christian
  • MCC Elementary
  • Murray County Central
  • 342Greater Brown County
  • Comfrey
  • New Ulm
  • Lafayette
  • Sleepy Eye
  • Springfield
  • Jeffers
  • 56019
  • 56054
  • 56073
  • 56085
  • 56087
  • 56145
  • Comfrey Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Lafayette Public Charter
  • New Ulm Area Catholic
  • New Ulm Christian
  • New Ulm ESY
  • River Bend ALC TS
  • Sleepy Eye Elementary
  • Springfield Elementary
  • St. Johns Lutheran Elementary
  • St. Marys Elem
  • St. Pauls Lutheran
  • St. Raphael
  • Team Program
  • Washington Elementary
  • Red Rock Central Elementary
  • Comfrey
  • New Ulm
  • Sleepy Eye
  • Springfield
  • Red Rock Central
  • 347Round Lake
  • Adrian
  • Brewster
  • Worthington
  • 56110
  • 56119
  • 56187
  • Adrian Elementary
  • Brewster Elementary
  • Nobles County Integration Collaborative
  • Prairie Elementary
  • Adrian
  • Worthington
  • 348Lincoln County
  • Hendricks
  • Lake Benton
  • Ruthton
  • 56136
  • 56149
  • 56170
  • Hendricks Elementary
  • Lake Benton Elementary
  • RTR Elementary
  • Hendricks
  • 349Redwood Falls Area
  • Belview
  • Redwood Falls
  • 56214
  • 56283
  • Belview LC
  • Reede Gray Elementary
  • St. Johns Lutheran
  • Redwood
  • 350Sibley / Ocheyedan
  • Sibley
  • 51249
  • Sibley Ocheyedan Elementary School
  • Sibley- Ocheyedan Community School District
  • 355Nicollet County
  • Courtland
  • Saint Peter
  • Nicollet
  • 56021
  • 56074
  • 56082
  • Immanuel Lutheran
  • John Ireland
  • Minnesota Valley Education District
  • Nicollet Elementary
  • North Intermediate Elementary
  • South Elementary
  • St. Peter Evangelical Lutheran
  • Trinity Lutheran
  • Nicollet
  • St. Peter
  • 356McLeod South
  • Glencoe
  • Silver Lake
  • Brownton
  • Stewart
  • 55336
  • 55381
  • 55312
  • 55385
  • Glencoe-Silver Lake Public School
  • Glencoe - Silver Lake
  • 357Tracy / Walnut Grove
  • Milroy
  • Tracy
  • Walnut Grove
  • 56263
  • 56175
  • 56180
  • Milroy Area Charter
  • St. Marys
  • Tracy Elementary
  • Walnut Grove Elementary
  • Milroy
  • Tracy
  • 359Wabasso / Cedar Mountain
  • Franklin
  • Le Sueur
  • Wabasso
  • 55333
  • 56058
  • 56293
  • Cedar Mountain Elementary
  • St. Anne
  • Wabasso Elementary
  • Wabasso
  • Cedar Mountain
  • 363Windom Area
  • Butterfield
  • Mountain Lake
  • Windom
  • 56081
  • 56101
  • 56159
  • Butterfield- Odin Elementary
  • Elmendorf
  • Mountain Lake Christian
  • Mountain Lake Elementary
  • Neuhof
  • Winfair Elementary
  • Mountain Lake
  • Windom
  • Butterfield- Odin
  • 367Worthington
    402Chatfield
  • Chatfield
  • 55923
  • Chatfield Elementary
  • St. Paul Lutheran School
  • Chatfield
  • 403Fillies
  • Canton
  • Harmony
  • Mabel
  • Preston
  • 55922
  • 55935
  • 55939
  • 55954
  • 55965
  • Mabel- Canton Elementary
  • Fillmore Central Elementary
  • Canton
  • Fountain
  • Harmony
  • Mabel
  • Preston
  • 406Lanesboro
  • Lanesboro
  • 55949
  • Lanesboro Elementary
  • Lanesboro
  • 409Root River
  • Houston
  • Peterson
  • Rushford
  • 55943
  • 55962
  • 55971
  • Houston Elementary
  • MN Virtual Academy
  • Rushford- Peterson Elementary
  • SEMCAC
  • Houston
  • Rushford- Peterson
  • 410Bluff Country
  • Brownsdale
  • Caledonia
  • Eitzen
  • Hokah
  • Spring Grove
  • 55919
  • 55921
  • 55931
  • 55941
  • 55974
  • Spring Grove Elem
  • Caledonia Elem
  • St. Marys Elementary
  • Spring Grove
  • Caledonia
  • 411Spring Valley
  • Ostrander
  • Spring Valley
  • Wykoff
  • 55961
  • 55975
  • 55990
  • Kingsland Elementary
  • Kingsland
  • 420Freeborn
  • Albert Lea
  • Alden
  • Bricelyn
  • Clarks Grove
  • Emmons
  • Glenville
  • Hayward
  • Hollandale
  • Kiester
  • Twin Lakes
  • Walters
  • Wells
  • 56007
  • 56009
  • 56014
  • 56016
  • 56029
  • 56036
  • 56043
  • 56045
  • 56051
  • 56089
  • 56097
  • Alden-Conger Elementary
  • Halverson Elementary
  • G-E Elementary
  • Hawthorne Elementary
  • Lakeview Elementary
  • Sibley Elementary
  • St. Casimir
  • St. Theodores Elementary
  • USC Elementary
  • Albert Lea
  • Glenville-Emmons
  • United South Central
  • 421Austin
  • Austin

  • Lansing
  • 55912

  • 55950
  • Banfield Elementary
  • Neveln Elementary
  • Southgate Elementary
  • Sumner Elementary
  • Woodson KG Elementary
  • Pacelli Catholic Schools
  • Austin
  • 422Mostly Mower
  • Adams
  • Dexter
  • Grand Meadow
  • LeRoy
  • Lyle
  • Ostrander
  • Rose Creek
  • Taopi
  • 55909
  • 55926
  • 55936
  • 55953
  • 55951
  • 55961
  • 55970
  • 55977
  • Grand Meadow
  • LeRoy- Ostrander Public
  • Lyle Public
  • Sacred Heart School
  • Southland Elementary
  • Grand Meadow
  • Leroy- Ostrander
  • Lyle
  • Private
  • Southland
  • 430Greater Rochester
  • Rochester
  • 55901
  • 55902
  • 55906
  • Bamber Valley Elementary
  • Bishop Elementary
  • Churchill Elementary
  • Elton Hills Elementary
  • Folwell Elementary
  • Ben Franklin Elementary and Montessori at Franklin
  • Gage Elementary
  • Gibbs Elementary
  • Hoover Elementary
  • Jefferson Elementary
  • Lincoln K-8 Choice
  • Longfellow Elementary
  • Pinewood Elementary
  • Riverside Central Elementary
  • Sunset Terrace Elementary
  • Washington Choice Elementary
  • Resurrection Lutheran
  • Rochester Arts and Sciences Academy
  • Rochester Central Lutheran
  • Rochester Math and Science Academy
  • Rochester Pentecostal
  • Schaeffer Academy
  • Rochester
  • 435Stewartville
  • Stewartville
  • 55976
  • Central Intermediate
  • Bonner Elementary
  • Stewartville
  • 436Byron
  • Byron
  • Oronoco
  • 55901
  • 55920
  • 55960
  • Byron Elementary
  • Rochester Montessori
  • Byron
  • 440Assisi
  • Rochester
  • 55901
  • 55902
  • 55904
  • 55906
  • St. Francis Elementary
  • St. John Elementary
  • Holy Spirit Elementary
  • St. Pius Elementary
  • Rochester
  • 460Whitewater
  • Dover
  • Eyota
  • St. Charles
  • Utica
  • 55929
  • 55934
  • 55972
  • 55979
  • Dover-Eyota Elementary
  • St. Charles Elementary
  • Dover-Eyota
  • St. Charles
  • 461Wabasha / Kellogg
  • Reads Landing
  • Wabasha
  • 55945
  • 55968
  • 55981
  • St. Felix Catholic
  • Wabasha Elementary
  • Wabasha
  • 462Sugar Loaf
  • Altura
  • Dakota
  • Homer
  • Lewiston
  • Minnesota City
  • Ridgeway
  • Rollingstone
  • Stockton
  • Winona
  • 55910
  • 55925
  • 55942
  • 55952
  • 55959
  • 55969
  • 55987
  • 55988
  • Bluffview Montessori
  • Goodview Elementary
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Jefferson STEM Elementary
  • Lewiston Altura Elementary
  • St. John's Elementary
  • Madison Elementary
  • Rollingstone Community School
  • Washington Kusciusko Elementary
  • Ridgeway Community
  • Riverway Learning Community
  • St. John's Elementary
  • St. Johns Lutheran
  • St. Mary's Elementary
  • St. Martins Lutheran
  • St. Matthews Lutheran
  • Lewiston- Altura
  • Winona
  • 465Plainview / Elgin / Millville
  • Elgin
  • Millville
  • Plainview
  • 55932
  • 55957
  • 55964
  • 55965
  • PEM K-3 Elementary
  • Immanuel Lutheran School
  • Plainview- Elgin- Millville
  • 480Owatonna
  • Hope
  • Owatonna
  • 55046
  • 55060
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • McKinley Elementary
  • Washington Elementary
  • Willow Creek Elementary
  • Wilson Elementary
  • Owatonna
  • 481Blooming Prairie
  • Blooming Prairie
  • Waltham
  • 55917
  • 55982
  • Blooming Prairie Elementary
  • Blooming Prairie
  • 482Hayfield / Brownsdale
  • Brownsdale
  • Hayfield
  • Sargeant
  • 55918
  • 55940
  • 55973
  • Brownsdale Elementary
  • Haven School
  • Hayfield Elementary
  • Hayfield
  • 483New Richland / Hartland / Ellendale / Geneva
  • Ellendale
  • 56026
  • 56035
  • 56042
  • 56072
  • NRHEG Elementary
  • N.R.H.E.G.
  • 484Triton
  • Claremont
  • Dodge Center
  • West Concord
  • 55924
  • 55927
  • 55985
  • Dodge Center Elementary
  • Pierz
  • 485Kasson / Mantorville
  • Kasson
  • Mantorville
  • 55944
  • 55955
  • Kasson- Mantorville Elementary
  • Kasson- Mantorville
  • 501Amery
  • Amery
  • 54001
  • Amery Intermediate
  • Lien Elementary
  • Amery
  • 502Woodwins
  • Baldwin
  • Elmwood
  • Glenwood City
  • Spring Valley
  • 54002
  • 54013
  • 54740
  • 54767
  • Baldwin Christian School
  • Greenfield Elementary
  • Elmwood Elementary
  • Glenwood City Elementary
  • Spring Valley Elementary
  • Baldwin- Woodville
  • Elmwood
  • Glenwood City
  • Spring Valley
  • 504Beaver Lake

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Maplewood
  • Oakdale
  • St. Paul
  • Woodbury
  • 55119
  • 55125
  • 55128

  • Carver Elementary
  • Eagle Point Elementary
  • Gethsemane Lutheran
  • Oakdale Elementary
  • Paidea Child Development Center
  • Skyview Elementary
  • Transfiguration
  • North St. Paul-Maplewood-Oakdale
  • 505Centennial

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Centerville
  • Circle Pines
  • Lino Lakes
  • 55014
  • 55038
  • Blue Heron Elementary
  • Centennial Elementary
  • Golden Lake Elementary
  • Rice Lake Elementary
  • Centennial School District
  • 506Clear Lake/ Clayton
  • Clear Lake
  • Clayton
  • 54004
  • 54007
  • Clayton Elementary
  • Gaylord A Nelson Education Center
  • Clear Lake
  • 507Eagan

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Eagan
  • 55121
  • 55122
  • 55123
  • Deerwood Elementary
  • Faithful Shepherd Catholic
  • Glacier Hills Arts and Science
  • Northview Elementary
  • Oak Ridge Elementary
  • Pinewood Elementary
  • Thomas Lake Elementary
  • Woodland Elementary
  • Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan
  • 509Central University

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Saint Paul
  • 55103
  • 55104
  • 55108
  • 55113
  • 55117
  • Barack and Michelle Obama Elementary
  • Benjamin Mays Elementary
  • Capitol Hill
  • Central Lutheran
  • Chelsea Heights Elementary
  • College Prep Elementary
  • Community School Of Excellence
  • Como Park Elementary
  • Crossroads Arts and Science
  • Crossroads Montessori
  • Friends School Of Minnesota
  • Galtier Technology
  • Hamline Elementary
  • Hmong College Prep Academy
  • Jackson Prep Elementary
  • Maternity Of Mary / St. Andrew
  • Maxfield Elementary
  • Metro Deaf
  • Paul and Sheila Wellstone Elementary
  • Rondo Early Education
  • St. Agnes
  • St. Anthony Park Elementary
  • St. Paul City Primary
  • St. Paul Music Academy
  • St. Peter Claver Catholic
  • Twin Cities German Immersion
  • St. Paul
  • 510Forest Lake
  • Columbus
  • Forest Lake
  • Lino Lakes
  • Linwood
  • Scandia
  • Wyoming
  • 55025
  • 55073
  • 55092
  • Central Montessori Elementary
  • Columbus Elementary
  • Countryview Montessori
  • Forest Lake Elementary
  • Forest Lake Montessori
  • Forest View Elementary
  • Lakes International Language Academy
  • Lino Lakes Elementary
  • Linwood Elementary
  • North Lakes Academy
  • Scandia Elementary
  • St. Peter Elementary
  • Wyoming Elementary
  • Forest Lake
  • Mahtomedi
  • 512Stillwater Valley
  • Bayport
  • Hugo
  • Lake Elmo
  • Lakeland
  • Marine on St. Croix
  • Stillwater
  • 55003
  • 55038
  • 55042
  • 55043
  • 55047
  • 55082
  • Afton- Lakeland Elementary
  • Andersen Elementary
  • Lake Elmo Elementary
  • Lily Lake Elementary
  • Marine Elementary
  • Oak Park Elementary
  • Rutherford Elementary
  • Salem Lutheran
  • St. Croix Catholic
  • St. Croix Prep
  • Stonebridge Elementary
  • Withrow Elementary


  • Stillwater
  • 513Grantsburg
  • Grantsburg
  • 54840
  • Nelson Elementary
  • Grantsburg Elementary
  • Grantsburg
  • 515Hastings / Prescott

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Hastings
  • Prescott
  • Vermillion
  • 54021
  • 55033
  • 55085
  • Christa McAuliffe Elementary
  • Kennedy Elementary
  • Malone Elementary
  • Pine Harbor Christian Academy
  • Pinecrest Elementary
  • Saint Joseph Catholic School
  • St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
  • St. John The Baptist
  • Hastings
  • Prescott
  • 517Highland Summit
  • St. Paul
  • 55102
  • 55104
  • 55105
  • 55108
  • Christs Household Of Faith
  • Dugsi Academy
  • EXPO - Harriet Bishop Center
  • Four Seasons Elementary
  • Groveland Park Elementary
  • Higher Ground Academy
  • Highland Catholic
  • Highland Park Elementary
  • Holy Spirit School
  • Horace Mann Elementary
  • J.J. Hill Montessori
  • Jean Lyles Children's Center
  • Linwood Monroe Arts Upper
  • Linwood Monroe Arts Lower
  • Nativity
  • Nova Classical Academy
  • Randolph Heights Elementary
  • St. Mark
  • St. Paul Academy - Summit (Lower)
  • Sunny Hollow Montesori
  • Talmud Torah
  • St. Paul
  • 519Indian Heights / West Seventh
  • Mendota Heights
  • West St. Paul
  • Eagan
  • 55118
  • 55120
  • Convent Of The Visitation
  • Crown Of Life
  • Garlough Environmental Elementary
  • Mendota Elementary
  • Moreland Arts and Health Sciences Elementary
  • Pilot Knob STEM Elementary
  • Somerset Elementary
  • St. Joseph
  • St. Michael
  • Community of Saints
  • Mississippi Valley Montessori
  • West St. Paul - Mendota Heights - Eagan
  • 520Inver Grove Heights
  • Inver Grove Heights
  • 55076
  • 55077
  • Atheneum Elementary
  • Hilltop Elementary
  • IGH ESY
  • Pine Bend Elementary
  • Salem Hills Elementary
  • Inver Grove Heights
  • 522Lake O' the Dalles
  • Dresser
  • St. Croix Falls
  • 54009
  • 54024
  • Dresser Elementary
  • Saint Croix Falls Elementary
  • St. Croix Falls
  • 524Mahtomedi

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Mahtomedi
  • Stillwater
  • 55115
  • 55082
  • St. Jude Of The Lake
  • O.H. Anderson Elementary
  • Wildwood Elementary
  • Mahtomedi
  • 525Mid du Lac

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Chisago City
  • Taylors Falls
  • 55013
  • 55084
  • Chisago Lakes Baptist
  • Chisago Lakes Primary
  • Taylors Falls Elementary
  • Chisago Lakes
  • 527New Brighton

    Volunteer-run Website
  • New Brighton
  • Arden Hills
  • 55112
  • Bel Air Elementary
  • Harbon Montessori
  • St. John The Baptist
  • Valentine Hills Elementary
  • Mounds View
  • 529North Pines

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Roseville
  • Shoreview
  • Vadnais Heights
  • 55113
  • 55126
  • 55127
  • Central Park Elementary
  • Emmet D. Williams Elementary
  • King Of Kings Lutheran
  • North Heights Christian Academy
  • Vadnais Heights Elementary
  • Parkview Elementary
  • Wilshire Park Elementary
  • Roseville
  • White Bear Lake
  • 530Northern Lights

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Oakdale
  • Little Canada
  • Hugo
  • North St. Paul
  • Maplewood
  • St. Paul
  • 55109
  • 55117
  • 55128
  • Castle Elementary
  • Children's Discovery
  • Christ Lutheran
  • Cowern Elementary
  • Liberty Classical Academy
  • Mounds Park Academy
  • North St. Paul ESY
  • Presentation Of The B.V.M.
  • Richardson Elementary
  • St. John The Evangelist
  • St. Peter
  • TEEP
  • Weaver Elementary
  • Webster Elementary
  • North St Paul- Maplewood
  • Roseville
  • 531Oak Shore Hills / Mounds View

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Shoreview
  • Mounds View
  • New Brighton
  • 55112
  • 55126
  • Island Lake Elementary
  • Oak Hill Montessori
  • Pinewood Elementary
  • Prince Of Peace Academy
  • St. Odilia
  • Sunnyside Elementary
  • Turtle Lake Elementary
  • Pike Lake Education Center
  • Snail Lake Education Center
  • Mounds View
  • 532Osceola
  • Osceola
  • 54020
  • Osceola Elementary
  • Osceola
  • 533Pine City / Rush City
  • Pine City
  • Rush City
  • 55063
  • 55069
  • St. Mary's School
  • Pine City Elementary
  • C.E. Jacobson Elementary
  • Pine City
  • Rush City
  • 534Pine Tree Ridge

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Cottage Grove
  • 55016
  • Armstrong Elementary
  • Cottage Grove Elementary
  • Crestview Elementary
  • Grey Cloud Elementary
  • Hillside Elementary
  • Nuevas Fronteras
  • South Washington County
  • 535Points North
  • Siren
  • Webster
  • 54872
  • 54893
  • Siren Elementary
  • Webster Elementary
  • Siren
  • Webster
  • 538Kinni-Croix Valley
  • Hudson
  • Houlton
  • North Hudson
  • Bay City
  • Ellsworth
  • Hager City
  • Maiden Rock
  • River Falls
  • 54003
  • 54010
  • 54011
  • 54014
  • 54016
  • 54022
  • 54082
  • 54723
  • Greenwood Elementary
  • Heartland Community Montessori School
  • Hillcrest Elementary
  • Houlton Elementary
  • Hudson Prairie Elementary
  • North Hudson Elementary
  • Prairie View Elementary
  • River Crest Elementary
  • River Falls Public Montessori
  • E.P.Rock Elementary
  • Rocky Branch Elementary
  • Saint Bridget Parish School
  • Saint Francis School
  • Saint Patrick Catholic School
  • Trinity Academy
  • Westside Elementary
  • Willow River Elementary
  • Hudson
  • River Falls
  • Ellsworth
  • 541Rosemount Valley

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Inver Grove Heights
  • Rosemount
  • Apple Valley
  • Eagan
  • 55123
  • 55124
  • 55068
  • 55077
  • Berea Lutheran
  • Christian Heritage Academy
  • Dakota Ridge
  • Diamond Path School of International Studies
  • First Baptist
  • Highland Elementary
  • Red Pine Elementary
  • Rosemount Elementary
  • Shannon Park Elementary
  • St. Josephs Catholic
  • Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan
  • 542Rosewood
  • Roseville
  • Falcon Heights
  • Maplewood
  • 55113
  • 55117
  • Brimhall Elementary
  • Edgerton Elementary
  • Falcon Heights Elementary
  • Hand in Hand Montessori
  • Harambee Community School
  • Minnesota Waldorf
  • Parkview Center Elementary
  • St. Jerome
  • St. Rose Of Lima
  • Roseville
  • 544Saint Croix Central
  • Roberts
  • Hammond
  • 54023
  • 55991
  • Saint Croix Central Elementary
  • St. Croix Central
  • 545SaNeCo

    Volunteer-run Website
  • St. Paul Park
  • Newport
  • Cottage Grove
  • 55055
  • 55016
  • 55071
  • Natural Science Academy
  • Newport Elementary
  • Pine Hill Elementary
  • Pullman Elementary
  • South Washington County
  • 546Somerset / New Richmond

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Somerset
  • New Richmond
  • 54017
  • 54025
  • Saint Anne Grade School
  • Somerset Elementary
  • New Richmond Hillside Elementary
  • New Richmond Paperjack Elementary
  • New Richmond Starr Elementary
  • Saint Marys School
  • Somerset
  • New Richmond
  • 547South Saint Paul

    Volunteer-run Website
  • South Saint Paul
  • 55075
  • Holy Trinity
  • Kaposia EC Elementary
  • Lincoln Center Elementary
  • South Saint Paul
  • 549Greater East Side
  • Saint Paul
  • 55103
  • 55106
  • 55108
  • 55110
  • 55117
  • 55119
  • 55130
  • Academia Cesar Chavez
  • Achieve Language Academy
  • American Indian
  • Battle Creek Elementary
  • Bruce F Vento Elementary
  • Capital City Advent. Christian
  • Community Of Peace Academy
  • Concordia Creative Learning Academy
  • Cornerstone Montessori Elementary
  • Daytons Bluff Elementary
  • Eastern Heights Elementary
  • Farnsworth Aerospace Lower
  • Frost Lake Elementary
  • Hazel Park Prep Academy
  • Highwood Hills Elementary
  • HOPE Community Academy
  • John Johnson A+ Elementary
  • Joy Academy
  • L'Etoile Du Nord Elementary
  • Mississippi Elementary
  • Nokomis Montessori
  • Phalen Lake Elementary
  • St. John Lutheran
  • St. Pascal
  • The Heights Community Elementary
  • St. Paul
  • 551Unity
  • Atlas
  • Balsam Lake
  • Centuria
  • Clam Falls
  • Frederic
  • Lewis
  • Luck
  • McKinley
  • Milltown
  • 54810
  • 54824
  • 54837
  • 54853
  • 54858
  • Frederic
  • Luck
  • Unity Elementary
  • Frederic
  • Luck
  • Mabel-Canton
  • Unity
  • 552Valley Lake

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Apple Valley
  • 55124
  • Cedar Park STEM
  • Greenleaf Elementary
  • Heritage Lutheran
  • Paideia Academy
  • Southview Elementary
  • Westview Elementary
  • Rosemount- Apple Valley- Eagan
  • 553Vikinaire
  • North Branch
  • 55056
  • Sunrise River Elementary
  • North Branch
  • 555Rivers Edge / West Seventh
  • St. Paul
  • 55102
  • 55107
  • Adams Spanish Immersion
  • Cherokee Heights Elementary
  • MacDonald Montessori Center
  • Riverview West Side Elementary
  • Linwood Monroe Arts Plus
  • St. Paul
  • 557White Bear North
  • Hugo
  • White Bear Lake
  • 55110
  • 55038
  • Birch Elementary
  • Frassati Catholic Academy
  • Hugo Elementary
  • Lincoln Elementary
  • Magnuson Christian School
  • Oneka Elementary
  • Otter Lake Elementary
  • White Bear Lake
  • 558White Bear South
  • White Bear Lake
  • Vadnais Heights
  • St Paul
  • 55110
  • 55127
  • Lakeaires Elementary
  • Liberty Classical Academy
  • Matoska International Elementary
  • Vadnais Heights Elementary
  • Willow Lane Elementary
  • White Bear Montessori
  • White Bear Lake
  • 559Woodbury

    Volunteer-run Website
  • Woodbury
  • 55125
  • 55129
  • Bailey Elementary
  • Liberty Ridge Elementary
  • Middleton Elementary
  • New Life Academy
  • Red Rock Elementary
  • Royal Oaks Elementary
  • St Ambrose
  • Valley Crossing Community School
  • Woodbury Elementary
  • Woodbury Leadership Academy
  • South Washington County